Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1A      8:15 MOCCIA               MOCCIA               MOCCIA               MOCCIA               PALMA               
         9:15 MOCCIA               DEL PRETE            MOCCIA               PALMA                MOCCIA              
         10:15 DEL PRETE            MOCCIA               PALMA                MOCCIA               MOCCIA              
         11:15 MOCCIA               MOCCIA               DEL PRETE            MOCCIA               MOCCIA              
         12:15 MOCCIA               MOCCIA               PALMA                MOCCIA               MOCCIA              
         13:30 PALMA                                                                                                   
         14:30 PALMA                                                                                                   


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2A      8:15 VITALI               IMPOSIMATO           VITALI               VITALI               IMPOSIMATO          
         9:15 IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO           CARRETTA             IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO          
         10:15 IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO          
         11:15 IMPOSIMATO           VITALI               IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO           VITALI              
         12:15 IMPOSIMATO           VITALI               IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO           IMPOSIMATO          
         13:30 CARRETTA                                                                                                
         14:30 CARRETTA                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3A      8:15 REATINI              REATINI              REATINI              REATINI              POLITO              
         9:15 POLITO               POLITO               VITRUVIO             REATINI              REATINI             
         10:15 REATINI              REATINI              REATINI              VITRUVIO             REATINI             
         11:15 REATINI              REATINI              REATINI              VITRUVIO             REATINI             
         12:15 REATINI              REATINI              REATINI              VITRUVIO             REATINI             
         13:30 VITRUVIO                                                                                                
         14:30 VITRUVIO                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4A      8:15 VITELLI              MANOCCHIO            MANOCCHIO            VITELLI              VITELLI             
         9:15 VITELLI              MANOCCHIO            VITELLI              TRANQUILLI           MANOCCHIO           
         10:15 TRANQUILLI           VITELLI              VITELLI              VITELLI              VITELLI             
         11:15 VITELLI              VITELLI              VITELLI              VITELLI              VITELLI             
         12:15 MANOCCHIO            VITELLI              VITELLI              VITELLI              VITELLI             
         13:30 TRANQUILLI                                                                                              
         14:30 MANOCCHIO                                                                                               
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5A      8:15 CASSINIS             SERBELLO             SERBELLO             SERBELLO             SERBELLO            
         9:15 CASSINIS             GIACOMINO            SERBELLO             SERBELLO             SERBELLO            
         10:15 SERBELLO             SERBELLO             SERBELLO             CASSINIS             CASSINIS            
         11:15 SERBELLO             SERBELLO             GIACOMINO            CASSINIS             SERBELLO            
         12:15 SERBELLO             SERBELLO             SERBELLO             CASSINIS             SERBELLO            
         13:30 GIACOMINO                                                                                               
         14:30 SERBELLO                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1B      8:15 PALMA                DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE            MOCCIA              
         9:15 PALMA                MOCCIA               DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE            PALMA               
         10:15 MOCCIA               PALMA                DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE           
         11:15 DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE            PALMA                DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE           
         12:15 DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE            DEL PRETE            PALMA                DEL PRETE           
         13:30 DEL PRETE                                                                                               
         14:30 DEL PRETE                                                                                               


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2B      8:15 CARRETTA             VITALI               CARRETTA             IMPOSIMATO           CARRETTA            
         9:15 VITALI               CARRETTA             VITALI               VITALI               CARRETTA            
         10:15 CARRETTA             CARRETTA             CARRETTA             VITALI               CARRETTA            
         11:15 CARRETTA             CARRETTA             CARRETTA             CARRETTA             CARRETTA            
         12:15 CARRETTA             CARRETTA             CARRETTA             CARRETTA             VITALI              
         13:30 IMPOSIMATO                                                                                              
         14:30 IMPOSIMATO                                                                                              


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3B      8:15 VITRUVIO             POLITO               POLITO               POLITO               REATINI             
         9:15 REATINI              REATINI              POLITO               VITRUVIO             POLITO              
         10:15 VITRUVIO             POLITO               VITRUVIO             POLITO               POLITO              
         11:15 POLITO               POLITO               VITRUVIO             POLITO               POLITO              
         12:15 POLITO               POLITO               VITRUVIO             POLITO               POLITO              
         13:30 POLITO                                                                                                  
         14:30 POLITO                                                                                                  
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4B      8:15 MANOCCHIO            TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI           MANOCCHIO           
         9:15 MANOCCHIO            TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI           VITELLI              TRANQUILLI          
         10:15 VITELLI              MANOCCHIO            TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI          
         11:15 MANOCCHIO            TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI          
         12:15 TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI           MANOCCHIO            TRANQUILLI           TRANQUILLI          
         13:30 VITELLI                                                                                                 
         14:30 TRANQUILLI                                                                                              


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5B      8:15 GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO            CASSINIS             GIACOMINO           
         9:15 GIACOMINO            SERBELLO             GIACOMINO            CERMENTINI           GIACOMINO           
         10:15 CERMENTINI           GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO           
         11:15 GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO            SERBELLO             GIACOMINO            CASSINIS            
         12:15 GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO            GIACOMINO            CASSINIS            
         13:30 SERBELLO                                                                                                
         14:30 CERMENTINI                                                                                              


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1C      8:15 MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI             PALMA                PALMA                DANDOLO             
         9:15 DANDOLO              MAZZILLI             PALMA                MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI            
         10:15 PALMA                MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI            
         11:15 MAZZILLI             PALMA                MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI            
         12:15 MAZZILLI             PALMA                MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI             MAZZILLI            
         13:30 MAZZILLI                                                                                                
         14:30 DANDOLO                                                                                                 


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2C      8:15 COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO           
         9:15 COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO            IANNANTUONO          COZZOLINO            IANNANTUONO         
         10:15 COZZOLINO            VITALI               COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO           
         11:15 VITALI               IANNANTUONO          COZZOLINO            VITALI               COZZOLINO           
         12:15 VITALI               COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO            COZZOLINO           
         13:30 VITALI                                                                                                  
         14:30 VITALI                                                                                                  
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3C      8:15 COSENTINO            COSENTINO            VITRUVIO             VITRUVIO             VITRUVIO            
         9:15 COSENTINO            COSENTINO            COSENTINO            COSENTINO            VITRUVIO            
         10:15 COSENTINO            COSENTINO            COSENTINO            COSENTINO            CRISPINI            
         11:15 CRISPINI             VITRUVIO             COSENTINO            COSENTINO            COSENTINO           
         12:15 VITRUVIO             COSENTINO            COSENTINO            COSENTINO            COSENTINO           
         13:30 COSENTINO                                                                                               
         14:30 CRISPINI                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4C      8:15 CARLONE              GUERRAZZI            CARLONE              GUERRAZZI            GUERRAZZI           
         9:15 CARLONE              CARLONE              MANOCCHIO            MANOCCHIO            GUERRAZZI           
         10:15 CARLONE              CARLONE              CARLONE              MANOCCHIO            GUERRAZZI           
         11:15 CARLONE              MANOCCHIO            CARLONE              CARLONE              CARLONE             
         12:15 GUERRAZZI            GUERRAZZI            GUERRAZZI            MANOCCHIO            GUERRAZZI           
         13:30 MANOCCHIO                                                                                               
         14:30 GUERRAZZI                                                                                               


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5C      8:15 PERRI                PERRI                MORGANTI             MORGANTI             PERRI               
         9:15 PERRI                TOSONI               PERRI                MORGANTI             TOSONI              
         10:15 PERRI                PERRI                PERRI                TOSONI               PERRI               
         11:15 MORGANTI             PERRI                PERRI                PERRI                PERRI               
         12:15 MORGANTI             PERRI                PERRI                PERRI                PERRI               
         13:30 PERRI                                                                                                   
         14:30 MORGANTI                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1D      8:15 DANDOLO              MERATE               DANDOLO              MERATE               MAZZILLI            
         9:15 MAZZILLI             MERATE               DANDOLO              DANDOLO              DANDOLO             
         10:15 DANDOLO              DANDOLO              DANDOLO              DANDOLO              DANDOLO             
         11:15 DANDOLO              DANDOLO              MERATE               DANDOLO              DANDOLO             
         12:15 DANDOLO              DANDOLO              MERATE               DANDOLO              DANDOLO             
         13:30 MERATE                                                                                                  
         14:30 MAZZILLI                                                                                                
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2D      8:15 IANNANTUONO          CASSINIS             IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO         
         9:15 IANNANTUONO          CASSINIS             CASSINIS             IANNANTUONO          COZZOLINO           
         10:15 IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO         
         11:15 IANNANTUONO          COZZOLINO            IANNANTUONO          COZZOLINO            IANNANTUONO         
         12:15 CASSINIS             IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO          IANNANTUONO         
         13:30 CASSINIS                                                                                                
         14:30 CASSINIS                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3D      8:15 CRISPINI             CRISPINI             DEMETRIO             COSENTINO            CRISPINI            
         9:15 CRISPINI             CRISPINI             DEMETRIO             CRISPINI             CRISPINI            
         10:15 CRISPINI             CRISPINI             CRISPINI             CRISPINI             DEMETRIO            
         11:15 COSENTINO            COSENTINO            CRISPINI             CRISPINI             CRISPINI            
         12:15 CRISPINI             DEMETRIO             CRISPINI             CRISPINI             CRISPINI            
         13:30 DEMETRIO                                                                                                
         14:30 DEMETRIO                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4D      8:15 GUERRAZZI            CARLONE              CERMENTINI           CERMENTINI           CARLONE             
         9:15 GUERRAZZI            GUERRAZZI            CARLONE              GUERRAZZI            CARLONE             
         10:15 GUERRAZZI            GUERRAZZI            MANOCCHIO            GUERRAZZI            CARLONE             
         11:15 CERMENTINI           GUERRAZZI            GUERRAZZI            MANOCCHIO            GUERRAZZI           
         12:15 CARLONE              MANOCCHIO            CARLONE              CARLONE              CARLONE             
         13:30 GUERRAZZI                                                                                               
         14:30 CARLONE                                                                                                 


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5D      8:15 TOSONI               TOSONI               TOSONI               TOSONI               TOSONI              
         9:15 TOSONI               CERMENTINI           CERMENTINI           TOSONI               PERRI               
         10:15 TOSONI               TOSONI               TOSONI               CERMENTINI           TOSONI              
         11:15 PERRI                TOSONI               TOSONI               CERMENTINI           TOSONI              
         12:15 CERMENTINI           TOSONI               TOSONI               TOSONI               TOSONI              
         13:30 CERMENTINI                                                                                              
         14:30 PERRI                                                                                                   
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1E      8:15 TODESCO              TODESCO              MERATE               TODESCO              GRIMALDI            
         9:15 TODESCO              TODESCO              MERATE               TODESCO              TODESCO             
         10:15 TODESCO              MERATE               MERATE               GRIMALDI             TODESCO             
         11:15 TODESCO              TODESCO              TODESCO              TODESCO              TODESCO             
         12:15 MERATE               TODESCO              TODESCO              TODESCO              TODESCO             
         13:30 GRIMALDI                                                                                                
         14:30 MERATE                                                                                                  


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2E      8:15 PAGIN                PAGIN                CASSINIS             PAGIN                CASSINIS            
         9:15 CENNE                PAGIN                PAGIN                CENNE                PAGIN               
         10:15 CENNE                CASSINIS             PAGIN                PAGIN                PAGIN               
         11:15 CASSINIS             CASSINIS             PAGIN                PAGIN                PAGIN               
         12:15 PAGIN                CASSINIS             PAGIN                PAGIN                PAGIN               
         13:30 PAGIN                                                                                                   
         14:30 PAGIN                                                                                                   


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3E      8:15 DI CHIARA            LEOPOLDO             LEOPOLDO             LEOPOLDO             DEMETRIO            
         9:15 DI CHIARA            LEOPOLDO             LEOPOLDO             DEMETRIO             LEOPOLDO            
         10:15 DEMETRIO             LEOPOLDO             DI CHIARA            LEOPOLDO             LEOPOLDO            
         11:15 LEOPOLDO             DEMETRIO             DEMETRIO             LEOPOLDO             LEOPOLDO            
         12:15 LEOPOLDO             LEOPOLDO             DEMETRIO             LEOPOLDO             LEOPOLDO            
         13:30 LEOPOLDO                                                                                                
         14:30 LEOPOLDO                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4E      8:15 DUREGGER             DUREGGER             ALBERTINI            CAPALBIO             CAPALBIO            
         9:15 DUREGGER             DUREGGER             DUREGGER             CAPALBIO             CAPALBIO            
         10:15 DUREGGER             DUREGGER             DUREGGER             DUREGGER             DUREGGER            
         11:15 ALBERTINI            DUREGGER             DUREGGER             DUREGGER             DUREGGER            
         12:15 DUREGGER             CAPALBIO             DUREGGER             DUREGGER             DUREGGER            
         13:30 ALBERTINI                                                                                               
         14:30 CAPALBIO                                                                                                
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5E      8:15 ZACCHEI              ZACCHEI              ZACCHEI              ZACCHEI              MORGANTI            
         9:15 MORGANTI             ZACCHEI              NAZARENI             ZACCHEI              ZACCHEI             
         10:15 ZACCHEI              NAZARENI             ZACCHEI              MORGANTI             ZACCHEI             
         11:15 ZACCHEI              MORGANTI             ZACCHEI              ZACCHEI              ZACCHEI             
         12:15 ZACCHEI              MORGANTI             ZACCHEI              ZACCHEI              ZACCHEI             
         13:30 MORGANTI                                                                                                
         14:30 NAZARENI                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1F      8:15 CAPALBIO             GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI             TODESCO             
         9:15 CAPALBIO             GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI            
         10:15 GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI             TODESCO              TODESCO              GRIMALDI            
         11:15 GRIMALDI             CAPALBIO             CAPALBIO             GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI            
         12:15 GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI             CAPALBIO             GRIMALDI             GRIMALDI            
         13:30 CAPALBIO                                                                                                
         14:30 GRIMALDI                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2F      8:15 CERMENTINI           CENNE                CENNE                CENNE                CERMENTINI          
         9:15 PAGIN                CENNE                CENNE                PAGIN                CERMENTINI          
         10:15 PAGIN                CENNE                CENNE                CENNE                CENNE               
         11:15 CENNE                CERMENTINI           CERMENTINI           CENNE                CENNE               
         12:15 CENNE                CENNE                CERMENTINI           CENNE                CENNE               
         13:30 CENNE                                                                                                   
         14:30 CENNE                                                                                                   


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3F      8:15 LEOPOLDO             DEMETRIO             DI CHIARA            DEMETRIO             DI CHIARA           
         9:15 LEOPOLDO             DEMETRIO             DI CHIARA            LEOPOLDO             DI CHIARA           
         10:15 DI CHIARA            DI CHIARA            DEMETRIO             DI CHIARA            DI CHIARA           
         11:15 DEMETRIO             DI CHIARA            DI CHIARA            DI CHIARA            DI CHIARA           
         12:15 DI CHIARA            DI CHIARA            DI CHIARA            DI CHIARA            DEMETRIO            
         13:30 DI CHIARA                                                                                               
         14:30 DI CHIARA                                                                                               
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4F      8:15 ALBERTINI            ALBERTINI            CAPALBIO             ALBERTINI            ALBERTINI           
         9:15 ALBERTINI            ALBERTINI            ALBERTINI            ALBERTINI            DUREGGER            
         10:15 ALBERTINI            CAPALBIO             ALBERTINI            CAPALBIO             ALBERTINI           
         11:15 CAPALBIO             ALBERTINI            ALBERTINI            CAPALBIO             ALBERTINI           
         12:15 ALBERTINI            ALBERTINI            ALBERTINI            CAPALBIO             ALBERTINI           
         13:30 DUREGGER                                                                                                
         14:30 DUREGGER                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5F      8:15 MORGANTI             NAZARENI             NAZARENI             NAZARENI             NAZARENI            
         9:15 ZACCHEI              NAZARENI             MORGANTI             NAZARENI             NAZARENI            
         10:15 NAZARENI             MORGANTI             NAZARENI             ZACCHEI              MORGANTI            
         11:15 NAZARENI             NAZARENI             NAZARENI             NAZARENI             MORGANTI            
         12:15 NAZARENI             NAZARENI             NAZARENI             NAZARENI             MORGANTI            
         13:30 NAZARENI                                                                                                
         14:30 ZACCHEI                                                                                                 


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1L      8:15 MORMANNO             DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          RUGGIERO            
         9:15 DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          MORMANNO            
         10:15 RUGGIERO             DONNAFUGATA          MORMANNO             RUGGIERO             MERATE              
         11:15 DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA         
         12:15 DONNAFUGATA          RUGGIERO             DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA          DONNAFUGATA         
         13:30 DONNAFUGATA                                                                                             
         14:30 RUGGIERO                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2L      8:15 DONNAFUGATA          RUGGIERO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO            
         9:15 MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MERATE              
         10:15 MORMANNO             RUGGIERO             DONNAFUGATA          MERATE               MORMANNO            
         11:15 MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO            
         12:15 RUGGIERO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO             MORMANNO            
         13:30 RUGGIERO                                                                                                
         14:30 DONNAFUGATA                                                                                             
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit Uso Interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3L      8:15 MERATE               PORTUGALLI           SICOMORO             SICOMORO             MERATE              
         9:15 PORTUGALLI           SICOMORO             SICOMORO             SICOMORO             SICOMORO            
         10:15 PORTUGALLI           SICOMORO             SICOMORO             SICOMORO             SICOMORO            
         11:15 SICOMORO             RUGGIERO             RUGGIERO             MERATE               SICOMORO            
         12:15 SICOMORO             SICOMORO             SICOMORO             RUGGIERO             SICOMORO            
         13:30 SICOMORO                                                                                                
         14:30 SICOMORO                                                                                                


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4L      8:15 RUGGIERO             SICOMORO             PORTUGALLI           RUGGIERO             SICOMORO            
         9:15 MERATE               PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI          
         10:15 MERATE               PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI          
         11:15 PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI           SICOMORO             PORTUGALLI           MERATE              
         12:15 PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI           RUGGIERO             PORTUGALLI           PORTUGALLI          
         13:30 PORTUGALLI                                                                                              
         14:30 PORTUGALLI                                                                                              
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it