Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2Asp    7:45 TOMETTI ZACCARIA     TOMETTI ZACCARIA     DEMIO                MONTECCHI DANIELA    ALIUNTI LAMBERTO    
         8:45 TOMETTI ZACCARIA     ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     RELIGIOSUS MAGISTER CAMPOI               BALDINELLI EMANUELA
         9:45 TOMETTI ZACCARIA     BALDINELLI EMANUELA MAGNI MARZIA         MAGNI MARZIA         MAGNI MARZIA        
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 DEMIO                CUCINELLO            DORINI               MAGNI MARZIA         CUCINELLO           
         11:55 MAGNI MARZIA         DORINI               MAGNI MARZIA         DORINI               MONTECCHI DANIELA   
         12:50 CAMPOI               DEMIO                CUCINELLO            DORINI                                   
         13:45                                                                                                         
         14:20                                                                                                         
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3Asp    7:45 BERTOLI ANNA         MARINI LAURA         MAGNI MARZIA         TOMETTI ZACCARIA     MARINI LAURA        
         8:45 ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     TOMETTI ZACCARIA     LERRI SIMONETTA      TOMETTI ZACCARIA     CORDIALO            
         9:45 CUCINELLO            LAMARTI CATERINA     CUCINELLO            TOMETTI ZACCARIA     CORDIALO            
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 MARINI LAURA         BERTOLI ANNA         RELIGIOSUS MAGISTER DALIOSI              LAMARTI CATERINA    
         11:55 LAMARTI CATERINA     LAMARTI CATERINA     LAMARTI CATERINA     LAMARTI CATERINA     LAMARTI CATERINA    
         12:50 MAGNI MARZIA         BALDINELLI EMANUELA CORDIALO             CUCINELLO            LERRI SIMONETTA     
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      CORDIALO                                                                           
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      DALIOSI                                                                            


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4Asp    7:45 COSTA                DONELLA FABIO        CORDIALO             DONELLA FABIO        CORDIALO            
         8:45 FRESCO PATRIZIA      MARINI LAURA         CORDIALO             RANZI                TOMETTI ZACCARIA    
         9:45 PARGI ALESSANDRO     COSTA                COSTA                CORDIALO             COSTA               
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 VALDELLI P. NANDO    PARGI ALESSANDRO     PARGI ALESSANDRO     TOMETTI ZACCARIA     COSTA               
         11:55 MARINI LAURA         COSTA                MARINI LAURA         TOMETTI ZACCARIA     DONELLA FABIO       
         12:50 DAL TOSTI ELENA      CORDIALO             COSTA                TOMETTI ZACCARIA     RANZI               
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      DAL TOSTI ELENA                                                                    
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5Asp    7:45 DE PAOLIS            LERRI SIMONETTA      COSTA                LERRI SIMONETTA      TOMETTI ZACCARIA    
         8:45 DE PAOLIS            COSTA                DE PAOLIS            TESCONI LAURA        DE PAOLIS           
         9:45 LERRI SIMONETTA      DONELLA FABIO        DONELLA FABIO        COSTA                DE PAOLIS           
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 TOMETTI ZACCARIA     TESCONI LAURA        TESCONI LAURA        COSTA                ALIUNTI LAMBERTO    
         11:55 TOMETTI ZACCARIA     PASTER FEDERICO      PASTER FEDERICO      ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     PASTER FEDERICO     
         12:50 TOMETTI ZACCARIA     VALDELLI P. NANDO    DALIOSI              DE PAOLIS            DONELLA FABIO       
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      DALIOSI                                                                            
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2Bsp    7:45 PENAZZI ALESSANDRO   ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     CAMPOI               ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     TOLLINO ANDREA      
         8:45 ALOCCI FRANCESCA     PENAZZI ALESSANDRO   PENAZZI ALESSANDRO   MONTECCHI DANIELA    MOSCONI SILVIA      
         9:45 PENAZZI ALESSANDRO   PENAZZI ALESSANDRO   PENAZZI ALESSANDRO   MURISI STEFANO       CAMPOI              
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 TOLLINO ANDREA       BALDINELLI EMANUELA ALOCCI FRANCESCA     MURISI STEFANO       BALDINELLI EMANUELA
         11:55 TOLLINO ANDREA       MURISI STEFANO       MOSCONI SILVIA       RELIGIOSUS MAGISTER ALOCCI FRANCESCA    
         12:50 TOLLINO ANDREA       MONTECCHI DANIELA    MOSCONI SILVIA       MOSCONI SILVIA                           
         13:45                                                                                                         
         14:20                                                                                                         
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3Bsp    7:45 ALOCCI FRANCESCA     MURISI STEFANO       ALOCCI FRANCESCA     LA PORTA ELENA       MURISI STEFANO      
         8:45 MURISI STEFANO       BALDINELLI EMANUELA SONATO ANNA MARIA    SONATO ANNA MARIA    FARINCA             
         9:45 DE PAOLIS            LA PORTA ELENA       MURISI STEFANO       ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     RANZI               
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 FARINCA              DE PAOLIS            TOLLINO ANDREA       RELIGIOSUS MAGISTER TOLLINO ANDREA      
         11:55 MURISI STEFANO       DE PAOLIS            TOLLINO ANDREA       DE PAOLIS            MURISI STEFANO      
         12:50 SONATO ANNA MARIA    RANZI                TOLLINO ANDREA       BERTOLI ANNA         MURISI STEFANO      
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      BERTOLI ANNA                                                                       
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      ALOCCI FRANCESCA                                                                   
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4Bsp    7:45 MARINI LAURA         CUCINELLO            TOLLINO ANDREA       TOLLINO FRANCESCO    CUCINELLO           
         8:45 CUCINELLO            TOLLINO ANDREA       TOLLINO ANDREA       POLLINI PAOLA        MARINI LAURA        
         9:45 VALDELLI P. NANDO    MURISI STEFANO ART   TOLLINO ANDREA       POLLINI PAOLA        TOLLINO FRANCESCO   
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 LA PORTA ELENA       DEMIO                LA PORTA ELENA       DEMIO                MURISI STEFANO ART  
         11:55 TESCONI LAURA        TESCONI LAURA        TESCONI LAURA        DEMIO                DEMIO               
         12:50 POLLINI PAOLA        POLLINI PAOLA        MARINI LAURA         MURISI STEFANO ART   POLLINI PAOLA       
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      FRESCO PATRIZIA                                                                    
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5Bsp    7:45 TOLLINO ANDREA ART   DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART ALIUNTI LAMBERTO ART PERRI ISABELLA ART   DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART
         8:45 TOLLINO ANDREA ART   LA PORTA ELENA ART   DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART LA PORTA ELENA ART   ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART
         9:45 TOLLINO ANDREA ART   PERRI ISABELLA ART   DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART MARINI LAURA         LA PORTA ELENA ART  
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 PERRI ISABELLA ART   PERRI ISABELLA ART   DALL'OGLIO GIANL ART ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART MARINI LAURA        
         11:55 PERRI ISABELLA ART   ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     VALDELLI P. NAN ART PARGI ALESSANDRO ART TOLLINO ANDREA      
         12:50 MARINI LAURA         PARGI ALESSANDRO ART PARGI ALESSANDRO ART DALL'OGLIO GIANL ART PERRI ISABELLA ART  
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART                                                               
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3Bbc    7:45 ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART MURISI STEFANO ART   ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART LA PORTA ELENA ART   MURISI STEFANO ART  
         8:45 MURISI STEFANO ART   MAGNI MARZIA ART     FARINCA              ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     FARINCA ART         
         9:45 DE PASCALIS CHIA ART LA PORTA ELENA ART   MURISI STEFANO ART   ALIUNTI LAMBERTO ART DANZI MICHELE ART   
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 FARINCA ART          DE PASCALIS CHIA ART TOLLINO ANDREA ART   RELIGIOSUS MAGIS ART MAGNI MARZIA ART    
         11:55 MURISI STEFANO ART   DE PASCALIS CHIA ART TOLLINO ANDREA ART   DE PASCALIS CHIA ART MURISI STEFANO ART  
         12:50 FARINCA              DANZI MICHELE ART    TOLLINO ANDREA ART   BERTOLI ANNA ART     MURISI STEFANO ART  
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      BERTOLI ANNA ART                                                                   
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART                                                               
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4Cbc    7:45 GERDINI IVANA ART    CURCIO MAURA ART     CUNEGO ELISA ART     GERDINI IVANA ART    MOSCONI SILVIA      
         8:45 SACCO PIERGIOR ART   CUNEGO ELISA ART     ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     CURCIO MAURA ART     ALIUNTI LAMBERTO    
         9:45 MOSCONI SILVIA       MURISI STEFANO       DAL TOSTI ELENA ART SACCO PIERGIOR ART   DAL TOSTI ELENA ART
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 CURCIO MAURA ART     ALIUNTI LAMBERTO ART SACCO PIERGIOR ART   MOSCONI SILVIA       MURISI STEFANO      
         11:55 SACCO PIERGIOR ART   SACCO PIERGIOR ART   CURCIO MAURA ART     CUNEGO ELISA ART     CIVARZI MIRIAM ART  
         12:50 SACCO PIERGIOR ART   SACCO PIERGIOR ART   POLLINI PAOLA ART    MURISI STEFANO       CIVARZI MIRIAM ART  
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      SACCO PIERGIOR ART                                                                 
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      POLLINI PAOLA ART                                                                  


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5Cbc    7:45 FRESCO PATRIZIA ART TOLLINO ANDREA ART   LERRI SIMONETTA ART VERDI FRANCESCA ART MAGNI MARZIA ART    
         8:45 LERRI SIMONETTA ART LERRI SIMONETTA ART MAGNI MARZIA ART     LERRI SIMONETTA ART MAGNI MARZIA ART    
         9:45 MURISI STEFANO ART   VALDELLI P. NAN ART PARGI ALESSANDRO ART FRESCO PATRIZIA      CUNEGO ELISA ART    
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 MAGNI MARZIA ART     MURISI STEFANO ART   CUNEGO ELISA ART     PARGI ALESSANDRO ART VERDI FRANCESCA ART
         11:55 CUNEGO ELISA ART     CABRESE EVITA ART    MURISI STEFANO ART   MAGNI MARZIA ART     LERRI SIMONETTA ART
         12:50 CABRESE EVITA ART    FRESCO PATRIZIA      MURISI STEFANO ART   MAGNI MARZIA ART     TOLLINO ANDREA ART  
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      PARGI ALESSANDRO ART                                                               
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      FRESCO PATRIZIA ART                                                               


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4Aamb   7:45 MURISI STEFANO       DONELLA FABIO ART    CORDIOLI MARCO ART   DONELLA FABIO ART    CORDIOLI MARCO ART  
         8:45 FRESCO PATRIZIA ART MURISI STEFANO       CORDIOLI MARCO ART   DANZI MICHELE ART    MURISI STEFANO      
         9:45 PARGI ALESSANDRO ART CURCIO MAURA ART     CURCIO MAURA ART     CORDIOLI MARCO ART   CURCIO MAURA ART    
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 VALDELLI P. NAN ART PARGI ALESSANDRO ART PARGI ALESSANDRO ART TOMETTI ZACCARIA ART CAMPOI              
         11:55 PARGI ALESSANDRO     CURCIO MAURA ART     PARGI ALESSANDRO     TOMETTI ZACCARIA ART DONELLA FABIO ART   
         12:50 DAL TOSTI ELENA ART CORDIOLI MARCO ART   POLLINI PAOLA        TOMETTI ZACCARIA ART DANZI MICHELE ART   
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      DAL TOSTI ELENA ART                                                               
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      POLLINI PAOLA                                                                      
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4Bamb   7:45 MURISI STEFANO ART   CUNEGO ELISA ART     TOLLINO ANDREA ART   TOLLINO FRANCESCO AR CUNEGO ELISA ART    
         8:45 CUNEGO ELISA ART     MURISI STEFANO ART   TOLLINO ANDREA ART   POLLINI PAOLA ART    MURISI STEFANO ART  
         9:45 VALDELLI P. NAN ART TESCONI LAURA        TOLLINO ANDREA ART   POLLINI PAOLA ART    TOLLINO FRANCESCO AR
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 LA PORTA ELENA ART   DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART LA PORTA ELENA ART   DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART CAMPOI ART          
         11:55 TESCONI LAURA ART    TESCONI LAURA ART    TESCONI LAURA ART    DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART
         12:50 POLLINI PAOLA ART    POLLINI PAOLA ART    POLLINI PAOLA ARU    TESCONI LAURA        POLLINI PAOLA ART   
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      FRESCO PATRIZIA ART                                                               
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      POLLINI PAOLA ARU                                                                  


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2Camb   7:45 ALIUNTI LAMBERTO ART PERRI ISABELLA ART   RELIGIOSUS MAGIS ART CAMPOI ART           STANTI GERARDO      
         8:45 PERRI ISABELLA ART   TESCONI LAURA        STANTI GERARDO ART   PERRI ISABELLA ART   MONTECCHI DANIEL ART
         9:45 MONTECCHI DANIEL ART ALIUNTI LAMBERTO ART STANTI GERARDO ART   DORINI               PERRI ISABELLA ART  
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 STANTI GERARDO ART   CIVARZI MIRIAM ART   PERRI ISABELLA ART   TESCONI LAURA        DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR
         11:55 DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR STANTI GERARDO       DORINI               CIVARZI MIRIAM ART   CAMPOI ART          
         12:50 PERRI ISABELLA ART   DUSSINI STEFANIA ART DUSSINI STEFANIA ART DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR                     
         13:45                                                                                                         
         14:20                                                                                                         
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3Camb   7:45 CORDIOLI MARCO ART   MAGNI MARZIA ART     DAL TOSTI ELENA ART TOLLINO ANDREA ART   DAL TOSTI ELENA ART
         8:45 COSTA                MOSCONI SILVIA       FARINCA ART          MAGNI MARZIA ART     CAMPOI              
         9:45 LAMARTI CATERI ART   DANZI MICHELE ART    ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART TOLLINO ANDREA ART  
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 LAMARTI CATERI ART   COSTA                LAMARTI CATERI ART   FRESCO PATRIZIA ART MOSCONI SILVIA      
         11:55 MOSCONI SILVIA       MOSCONI SILVIA       RELIGIOSUS MAGIS ART COSTA                DANZI MICHELE ART   
         12:50 FARINCA ART          ALOCCI FRANCESCA ART MAGNI MARZIA ART     CORDIOLI MARCO ART   MAGNI MARZIA ART    
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      LAMARTI CATERI ART                                                                 
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5Camb   7:45 FRESCO PATRIZIA      TOLLINO ANDREA       LERRI SIMONETTA      VERDI FRANCESCA      MAGNI MARZIA        
         8:45 LERRI SIMONETTA      LERRI SIMONETTA      MAGNI MARZIA         LERRI SIMONETTA      MAGNI MARZIA        
         9:45 MURISI STEFANO       VALDELLI P. NANDO    PARGI ALESSANDRO     STANTI GERARDO       CUCINELLO           
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 MAGNI MARZIA         MURISI STEFANO       CUCINELLO            PARGI ALESSANDRO     VERDI FRANCESCA     
         11:55 CUCINELLO            VERDI FRANCESCA      MURISI STEFANO       MAGNI MARZIA         LERRI SIMONETTA     
         12:50 STANTI GERARDO       CAMPOI               MURISI STEFANO       MAGNI MARZIA         TOLLINO ANDREA      
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      PARGI ALESSANDRO                                                                   
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      FRESCO PATRIZIA                                                                    


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5Bsoc   7:45 TOLLINO ANDREA       DEMIO                ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     PERRI ISABELLA       DEMIO               
         8:45 TOLLINO ANDREA       LA PORTA ELENA       DEMIO                LA PORTA ELENA       ALOCCI FRANCESCA    
         9:45 TOLLINO ANDREA       PERRI ISABELLA       DEMIO                LA PORTA ELENA       LA PORTA ELENA      
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 PERRI ISABELLA       PERRI ISABELLA       DALIOSI              ALOCCI FRANCESCA     LERRI SIMONETTA     
         11:55 PERRI ISABELLA       CABRESE EVITA        VALDELLI P. NANDO    PARGI ALESSANDRO     LA PORTA ELENA      
         12:50 CABRESE EVITA        PARGI ALESSANDRO     PARGI ALESSANDRO     DALIOSI              PERRI ISABELLA      
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      ALOCCI FRANCESCA                                                                   
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      PARGI ALESSANDRO                                                                   


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2Csoc   7:45 ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     PERRI ISABELLA       RELIGIOSUS MAGISTER CAMPOI               BALDINELLI EMANUELA
         8:45 PERRI ISABELLA       PERRI ISABELLA       STANTI GERARDO       PERRI ISABELLA       MONTECCHI DANIELA   
         9:45 MONTECCHI DANIELA    ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     STANTI GERARDO       PERRI ISABELLA       PERRI ISABELLA      
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 STANTI GERARDO       CIVARZI MIRIAM       PERRI ISABELLA       PERRI ISABELLA       FUCINI              
         11:55 FUCINI               BALDINELLI EMANUELA LA PORTA ELENA       CIVARZI MIRIAM       CAMPOI              
         12:50 PERRI ISABELLA       DORINI               DORINI               FUCINI               LA PORTA ELENA      
         13:45                                                                                                         
         14:20                                                                                                         
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3Csoc   7:45 CORDIALO             MAGNI MARZIA         DAL TOSTI ELENA      TOLLINO ANDREA       DAL TOSTI ELENA     
         8:45 LA PORTA ELENA       MAGNI MARZIA         DAL TOSTI ELENA      MAGNI MARZIA         LA PORTA ELENA      
         9:45 LAMARTI CATERINA     RANZI                ALOCCI FRANCESCA     ALOCCI FRANCESCA     TOLLINO ANDREA      
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 LAMARTI CATERINA     MOSCONI SILVIA       LAMARTI CATERINA     FRESCO PATRIZIA      MAGNI MARZIA        
         11:55 DAL TOSTI ELENA      DAL TOSTI ELENA      RELIGIOSUS MAGISTER DAL TOSTI ELENA      RANZI               
         12:50 MOSCONI SILVIA       ALOCCI FRANCESCA     MAGNI MARZIA         CORDIALO             MAGNI MARZIA        
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      LAMARTI CATERINA                                                                   
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4Csoc   7:45 GERDINI IVANA        COSTA                CUCINELLO            GERDINI IVANA        COSTA               
         8:45 SACCO PIERGIORGIO    CUCINELLO            COSTA                COSTA                DAL TOSTI ELENA     
         9:45 COSTA                DAL TOSTI ELENA      DAL TOSTI ELENA      SACCO PIERGIORGIO    DAL TOSTI ELENA     
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 COSTA                ALIUNTI LAMBERTO     SACCO PIERGIORGIO    SACCO PIERGIORGIO    DAL TOSTI ELENA     
         11:55 SACCO PIERGIORGIO    SACCO PIERGIORGIO    COSTA                CUCINELLO            CIVARZI MIRIAM      
         12:50 SACCO PIERGIORGIO    SACCO PIERGIORGIO    DAL TOSTI ELENA      COSTA                CIVARZI MIRIAM      
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      SACCO PIERGIORGIO                                                                  
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      DAL TOSTI ELENA                                                                    


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1Aes    7:45 LERRI SIMONETTA      SONATO ANNA MARIA    SONATO ANNA MARIA    CORDIALO             TOLLINO FRANCESCO   
         8:45 CORDIALO             TOLLINO FRANCESCO    LAMARTI CATERINA     CORDIALO             LAMARTI CATERINA    
         9:45 CORDIALO             CUCINELLO            CORDIALO             TOLLINO FRANCESCO    LERRI SIMONETTA     
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 CUCINELLO            LERRI SIMONETTA      CORDIALO             LAMARTI CATERINA     PALAZZO SILVANO     
         11:55 SONATO ANNA MARIA    PARGI ALESSANDRO     CUCINELLO            CORDIALO             PALAZZO SILVANO     
         12:50 PARGI ALESSANDRO     BIANCHE RO                                                     PALAZZO SILVANO     
         13:45                                                                                                         
         14:20                                                                                                         
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1Bes    7:45 LA PORTA ELENA       CABRESE EVITA        CABRESE EVITA        ALOCCI FRANCESCA     PALAZZO SILVANO     
         8:45 MARINI LAURA         CABRESE EVITA        CABRESE EVITA        MARINI LAURA         PALAZZO SILVANO     
         9:45 CABRESE EVITA        CABRESE EVITA        TESCONI LAURA        DALIOSI              PALAZZO SILVANO     
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 MURISI STEFANO       BIANCHE RO           MURISI STEFANO       LA PORTA ELENA       LA PORTA ELENA      
         11:55 CABRESE EVITA        ALOCCI FRANCESCA     DALIOSI              MURISI STEFANO       MARINI LAURA        
         12:50 TESCONI LAURA        DALIOSI                                                        ALOCCI FRANCESCA    
         13:45                                                                                                         
         14:20                                                                                                         
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2Der    7:45 BORDIN CECILIA       TESCONI LAURA        TESCONI LAURA        CIVARZI MIRIAM       CAMPOI              
         8:45 BERTOLI ANNA         BORDIN CECILIA       SACCO PIERGIORGIO    DEMIO                TESCONI LAURA       
         9:45 FUCINI               PASTER FEDERICO      SACCO PIERGIORGIO    PASTER FEDERICO      DEMIO               
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 SACCO PIERGIORGIO    PASTER FEDERICO      FUCINI               PASTER FEDERICO      PASTER FEDERICO     
         11:55 DEMIO                FUCINI               SACCO PIERGIORGIO    BERTOLI ANNA         SACCO PIERGIORGIO   
         12:50 DEMIO                BERTOLI ANNA         FUCINI               CAMPOI               SACCO PIERGIORGIO   
         13:45                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         14:20                      CIVARZI MIRIAM                                                 RELIGIOSUS MAGISTER
         0:00                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         15:10                      BERTOLI ANNA                                                   SACCO PIERGIORGIO   


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
3Der    7:45 SONATO ANNA MARIA    VENTO LORENA         GERDINI IVANA        STANTI GERARDO       SONATO ANNA MARIA   
         8:45 STANTI GERARDO       SONATO ANNA MARIA    DONELLA FABIO        FARINCA              CIVARZI MIRIAM      
         9:45 VENTO LORENA         VENTO LORENA         FARINCA              FARINCA              MONTECCHI DANIELA   
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 MONTECCHI DANIELA    FARINCA              SONATO ANNA MARIA    FARINCA              FARINCA             
         11:55 DONELLA FABIO        CIVARZI MIRIAM       SONATO ANNA MARIA    VENTO LORENA         GERDINI IVANA       
         12:50 DONELLA FABIO        FARINCA              FARINCA              VENTO LORENA         GERDINI IVANA       
         13:45                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         14:20                      STANTI GERARDO                                                 DONELLA FABIO       
         0:00                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         15:10                      GERDINI IVANA                                                  RELIGIOSUS MAGISTER
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4Der    7:45 STANTI GERARDO       FARINCA              FARINCA              FARINCA              FARINCA             
         8:45 MONTECCHI DANIELA    FARINCA              PASTER FEDERICO      DONELLA FABIO        STANTI GERARDO      
         9:45 DONELLA FABIO        FARINCA              PASTER FEDERICO      DONELLA FABIO        FARINCA             
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 VENTO LORENA         DONELLA FABIO        RANZI                RANZI                CIVARZI MIRIAM      
         11:55 FARINCA              VENTO LORENA         RANZI                RANZI                VENTO LORENA        
         12:50 PASTER FEDERICO      VENTO LORENA         VALDELLI P. NANDO    CIVARZI MIRIAM       PASTER FEDERICO     
         13:45                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         14:20                      MONTECCHI DANIELA                                              RANZI               
         0:00                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         15:10                      STANTI GERARDO                                                 PASTER FEDERICO     


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5Der    7:45 PERRI ISABELLA       PENAZZI ALESSANDRO   PENAZZI ALESSANDRO   DEMIO                CIVARZI MIRIAM      
         8:45 SONATO ANNA MARIA    DEMIO                ALOCCI FRANCESCA     CIVARZI MIRIAM       SONATO ANNA MARIA   
         9:45 SONATO ANNA MARIA    ALOCCI FRANCESCA     GERDINI IVANA        GERDINI IVANA        ALOCCI FRANCESCA    
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 DONELLA FABIO        SONATO ANNA MARIA    GERDINI IVANA        POLLINI PAOLA        ALOCCI FRANCESCA    
         11:55 MONTECCHI DANIELA    VALDELLI P. NANDO    PERRI ISABELLA       DONELLA FABIO        PERRI ISABELLA      
         12:50 GERDINI IVANA        GERDINI IVANA        PERRI ISABELLA       DONELLA FABIO        DEMIO               
         13:45                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         14:20                      GERDINI IVANA                                                  POLLINI PAOLA       
         0:00                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         15:10                      MONTECCHI DANIELA                                              DONELLA FABIO       


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1Csu    7:45 CIVARZI MIRIAM       TOLLINO FRANCESCO    DE PAOLIS            TESCONI LAURA        DE PAOLIS           
         8:45 FUCINI               DE PAOLIS            FUCINI               TOLLINO FRANCESCO    BIANCHE RO          
         9:45 DAL TOSTI ELENA      DE PAOLIS            DE PAOLIS            DEMIO                ALIUNTI LAMBERTO    
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 DAL TOSTI ELENA      DAL TOSTI ELENA      DE PAOLIS            DE PAOLIS            DEMIO               
         11:55 DE PAOLIS            DEMIO                DAL TOSTI ELENA      FUCINI               DE PAOLIS           
         12:50 DE PAOLIS            CIVARZI MIRIAM       TESCONI LAURA        DAL TOSTI ELENA      DE PAOLIS           
         13:45                                                                                                         
         14:20                                                                                                         
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
2Dig    7:45 BORDIN CECILIA ART   TESCONI LAURA ART    TESCONI LAURA ART    CIVARZI MIRIAM ART   CAMPOI ART          
         8:45 BERTOLI ANNA ART     BORDIN CECILIA ART   SACCO PIERGIOR ART   DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART TESCONI LAURA ART   
         9:45 BORDIN CECILIA       BORDIN CECILIA       SACCO PIERGIOR ART   PASTER FEDERIC ART   DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 SACCO PIERGIOR ART   PASTER FEDERIC ART   DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR PASTER FEDERIC ART   PASTER FEDERIC ART  
         11:55 DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR SACCO PIERGIOR ART   CAMPOI               SACCO PIERGIOR ART  
         12:50 DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART BERTOLI ANNA ART     DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR CAMPOI ART           SACCO PIERGIOR ART  
         13:45                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         14:20                      CIVARZI MIRIAM ART                                             RELIGIOSUS MAGIS ART
         0:00                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         15:10                      BERTOLI ANNA ART                                               SACCO PIERGIOR ART  


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
4Dig    7:45 STANTI GERARDO ART   FARINCA ART          RANZI                RANZI                VERDI FRANCESCA     
         8:45 FARINCA              VENTO LORENA         RANZI                VERDI FRANCESCA      STANTI GERARDO ART  
         9:45 FARINCA              FARINCA ART          RANZI                RANZI                STANTI GERARDO      
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 PASTER FEDERICO      RANZI                VERDI FRANCESCA      VENTO LORENA         CIVARZI MIRIAM ART  
         11:55 RANZI                RANZI                FARINCA              FARINCA              FARINCA             
         12:50 RANZI                PASTER FEDERICO      VALDELLI P. NAN ART CIVARZI MIRIAM ART   VENTO LORENA        
         13:45                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         14:20                      RANZI                                                          PASTER FEDERICO     
         0:00                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         15:10                      STANTI GERARDO ART                                             RANZI               


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
5Dig    7:45 PERRI ISABELLA ART   PENAZZI ALESSAND ART PENAZZI ALESSAND ART DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART CIVARZI MIRIAM ART  
         8:45 VERDI FRANCESCA      DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART GERDINI IVANA        CIVARZI MIRIAM ART   CUCINELLO           
         9:45 GERDINI IVANA        MARINI LAURA         VERDI FRANCESCA      VERDI FRANCESCA      MARINI LAURA        
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 GERDINI IVANA        POLLINI PAOLA        MARINI LAURA         GERDINI IVANA        GERDINI IVANA       
         11:55 GERDINI IVANA        VALDELLI P. NAN ART VERDI FRANCESCA      GERDINI IVANA        PERRI ISABELLA ART  
         12:50 CUCINELLO            CUCINELLO            PERRI ISABELLA ART   GERDINI IVANA        DE TOFFOLI FRANC ART
         13:45                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         14:20                      VERDI FRANCESCA                                                GERDINI IVANA       
         0:00                      intervallo                                                     intervallo          
         15:10                      VERDI FRANCESCA                                                POLLINI PAOLA       
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it


Zonabit uso interno

Orario Classi

  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1Dri    7:45 MONTECCHI DANIELA    BORDIN CECILIA       CIVARZI MIRIAM       SONATO ANNA MARIA    TESCONI LAURA       
         8:45 LAMARTI CATERINA     DONELLA FABIO        CAMPOI               LAMARTI CATERINA     VERDI FRANCESCA     
         9:45 POLLINI PAOLA        SONATO ANNA MARIA    LAMARTI CATERINA     TESCONI LAURA        LAMARTI CATERINA    
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 BORDIN CECILIA       LAMARTI CATERINA     POLLINI PAOLA        CIVARZI MIRIAM       DONELLA FABIO       
         11:55 POLLINI PAOLA        POLLINI PAOLA        FUCINI               POLLINI PAOLA        FUCINI              
         12:50 BIANCHE RO           FUCINI               SONATO ANNA MARIA    POLLINI PAOLA        MONTECCHI DANIELA   
         13:45                      intervallo                                                                         
         14:20                      POLLINI PAOLA                                                                      
         0:00                      intervallo                                                                         
         15:10                      LAMARTI CATERINA                                                                   


  CLASSE   Ora        Lunedý              Martedý             Mercoledý             Giovedý              Venerdý       
1Csc    7:45 CIVARZI MIRIAM ART   MOSCONI SILVIA       DE PASCALIS CHIA ART FRESCO PATRIZIA      DE PASCALIS CHIA ART
         8:45 DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR DE PASCALIS CHIA ART DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR STANTI GERARDO       BIANCHE. RO ART     
         9:45 FRESCO PATRIZIA      DE PASCALIS CHIA ART DE PASCALIS CHIA ART MOSCONI SILVIA       MOSCONI SILVIA      
         10:45 intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo           intervallo          
         11:00 MOSCONI SILVIA       STANTI GERARDO       STANTI GERARDO       CAMPOI               STANTI GERARDO      
         11:55 STANTI GERARDO       CAMPOI               STANTI GERARDO       DE RUSSIS BARBARA AR DE PASCALIS CHIA ART
         12:50 DE PASCALIS CHIA ART CIVARZI MIRIAM ART   STANTI GERARDO                                                
         13:45                                                                                                         
         14:20                                                                                                         
         0:00                                                                                                         
         15:10                                                                                                         
Orario elaborato da ZonabitOrario (c) Zonabit Sistemi Srl (ROMA) - www.zonabit.it